Domingo, 25 Junio 2017
RSS

Noticias www.vidasindical.cl

Dirigentes Regionales 2016-2018
CARGO GREMIAL REGIONAL     NOMBRE APELLIDOS
IQUIQUE
Presidente/a 01  Iquique RICARDO FELIPE ROJAS GARRIDO    
Secretario/a 01  Iquique CARLOS MANUEL NOVOA ULLOA 
Tesorero/a 01  Iquique JAVIER IGNACIO SALINAS PÉREZ
ANTOFAGASTA
Presidente/a 02 Antofagasta RIGOBERTO TORRES UGARTE
Secretario/a 02 Antofagasta OSCAR BRAVO RUBINA
Tesorero/a 02 Antofagasta IVONNE MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ
COPIAPO
Presidente/a 03 Copiapó ANDRÉS BILABEL CARUS
Secretario/a 03 Copiapó KARINA LABARCA ÁVILA
Tesorero/a 03 Copiapó MARYORIETT ALFARO SANCHEZ
LA SERENA
Presidente/a 04 La Serena PATRICIO ROJAS ZUÑIGA
Secretario/a 04 La Serena ANA MARÍA YAÑEZ CAMPO
Tesorero/a 04 La Serena RAÚL CASTILLO PINTO
VALPARAISO
Presidente/a 05 Valparaíso MARÍA LEONOR  DE LA FUENTE ESTAY
Secretario/a 05 Valparaíso LUIS  ESCUDERO SARAVIA
Tesorero/a 05 Valparaíso BENEDICTA  MC KINLEY MUÑOZ
RANCAGUA
Presidente/a 06 Rancagua  VALERIA  ROJAS SILVA
Secretario/a 06 Rancagua  DANIELA   RAMOS VIDAL
Tesorero/a 06 Rancagua  CARLOS  CABRERA LIZAMA
TALCA
Presidente/a 07 Talca  YASNA  ORELLANA PINTO
Secretario/a 07 Talca  SERGIO ERNESTO  VILLALOBOS DÍAZ
Tesorero/a 07 Talca  DAVID ANTONIO  ARAYA PULGAR
CONCEPCION
Presidente/a 08 Concepción PAOLA GEORGINA  TOLEDO JARA
Secretario/a 08 Concepción ROBERTO CARLOS  ROJAS RETAMAL
Tesorero/a 08 Concepción HERNAN ENRIQUE  RUIZ OJEDA
TEMUCO
Presidente/a 09 Temuco RENÉ  HERRERA LOBOS
Secretario/a 09 Temuco    
Tesorero/a 09 Temuco YONY  UMANZOR FIGUEROA
VALDIVIA
Presidente/a 10 Valdivia FREDY  DELGADO AEDO
Secretario/a 10 Valdivia ABEL  ANDRADE REYES
Tesorero/a 10 Valdivia YOBELY  PATIÑO ABURTO
COYHAIQUE
Presidente/a 11 Coyhaique DANCKO VILLAVICENCIO PONCE
Secretario/a 11 Coyhaique ANGÉLICA PAREDES CHIGUAY
Tesorero/a 11 Coyhaique JOSÉ LUIS MERCADO SILVA
PUNTA  ARENAS   
Presidente/a 12 Punta Arenas   ALBERTO  MALDONADO ASTORGA
Secretario/a 12 Punta Arenas   JUAN CARLOS  OYARZO AGUERO
Tesorero/a 12 Punta Arenas   JAIME   JARA DIAZ
DRM CENTRO
Presidente/a 13 DRM Centro  PATRICIO  PALACIOS LEIVA
Secretario/a 13 DRM Centro  MARIO  GARATE NUÑEZ
Tesorero/a 13 DRM Centro  DAVID  SALAS BARRERA
DRM PONIENTE
Presidente/a 14 DRM Poniente MANUEL  PAVEZ PÉREZ
Secretario/a 14 DRM Poniente FABIOLA  ASTUDILLO SEPÚLVEDA
Tesorero/a 14 DRM Poniente TERESA  SILVA CANALES
DRM ORIENTE
Presidente/a 15 DRM Oriente S.MAURICIO  MARDONES CARDENAS
Secretario/a 15 DRM Oriente ALICIA ARANCIBIA GONZALEZ
Tesorero/a 15 DRM Oriente KARIN BASTIAS NUÑEZ
DRM SUR
Presidente/a 16 DRM Sur   MAXIMILIANO   SILVA AGUIRRE
Secretario/a 16 DRM Sur   RODRIGO  MUÑOZ LISBOA
Tesorero/a 16 DRM Sur   XIMENA CASTRO VERGARA
ARICA
Presidente/a 17 Arica SILVIA ROJAS TAPIA
Secretario/a 17 Arica LUIS ALBERTO ROJAS VILLA
Tesorero/a 17 Arica ELVIRA DÍAZ PIZARRO
PUERTO MONTT
Presidente/a 18 Puerto Montt IVAN  TRIVIÑO FREDERICKSEN  
Secretario/a 18 Puerto Montt JIMENA  MARTEL LEPE  
Tesorero/a 18 Puerto Montt CAROL OJEDA CONTRERAS  
DIRECCION NACIONAL
Presidente/a 19 DN CELIA NAVARRETE ZAMORANO  
Secretario/a 19 DN LUIS ALBERTO SILVA DÍAZ  
Tesorero/a 19 DN LUIS DOMINGUEZ ORELLANA  
Director/a 19 DN MARIANELA FUENTES ASTUDILLO  
Director/a 19 DN ADOLFO  SEPULVEDA SOTO  
DRM NORTE        
Presidente/a DRM Norte ANGELICA LORA BARRERA  
Secretario/a DRM Norte PATRICIA GALLARDO MORENO  
Tesorero/a DRM Norte                                          CRISTIAN PALMA RAMÍREZ